Hungary flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pecs

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pecs. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pecs with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,3032,674
BustAfghanistan 4,2402,635
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1842,600
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,3792,721
FarahAfghanistan 4,0192,498
GardizAfghanistan 4,4852,787
GhazniAfghanistan 4,4272,751
HeratAfghanistan 3,9072,428
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,3952,731
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,5302,815
KabulAfghanistan 4,4272,751
KandaharAfghanistan 4,3572,708
KhostAfghanistan 4,5572,832
KunduzAfghanistan 4,2812,660
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,0022,487
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,1472,577
North SalangAfghanistan 4,3662,713
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,9292,442
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,0342,507
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2872,664
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,0832,537
ShkoderAlbania 446277
TiranaAlbania 534332
VloreAlbania 624388
AdrarAlgeria 2,5821,605
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,6221,008
AlgiersAlgeria 1,6171,005
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,337831
BatnaAlgeria 1,514941
BecharAlgeria 2,3861,483
BejaiaAlgeria 1,504935
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4961,551
BiskraAlgeria 1,6301,013
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,2331,387
ChlefAlgeria 1,7791,106
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,451902
DjanetAlgeria 2,5411,579
DjelfaAlgeria 1,7821,107
El GoleaAlgeria 2,1701,348
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,6961,054
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,9521,213
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,9021,182
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1341,326
In SalahAlgeria 2,5051,557
MilianaAlgeria 1,7141,065
OranAlgeria 1,9521,213
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,8231,754
SkikdaAlgeria 1,383859
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,8261,756
TebessaAlgeria 1,451902
TimimounAlgeria 2,4311,511
TindoufAlgeria 3,0821,915
TouggourtAlgeria 1,7721,101
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,39610,188
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,8824,898
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,384860
HuamboAngola 6,5434,066
LuandaAngola 6,1193,803
LuenaAngola 6,4273,994
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,8334,246
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8798,624
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8068,579
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8248,590
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1488,170
ByrdAntarctica 15,8919,875
DavisAntarctica 13,6558,485
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8298,594
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,22010,080
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,7897,326
AzulArgentina 12,0517,489
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3527,676
BarilocheArgentina 13,1108,146
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,7957,330
CeresArgentina 11,6557,243
ChamicalArgentina 11,9917,452
ChepesArgentina 12,0877,511
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,1948,199
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5037,148
CórdobaArgentina 11,9227,408
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9267,411
CorrientesArgentina 11,2446,987
EsquelArgentina 13,2308,221
EzeizaArgentina 11,8177,343
FormosaArgentina 11,1076,902
General PicoArgentina 12,2257,597
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,6787,257
JuninArgentina 11,9517,426
La PlataArgentina 11,7887,325
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3007,022
La RiojaArgentina 11,9547,428
LaboulayeArgentina 12,0807,507
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,7768,561
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1496,928
Malarg EArgentina 12,6037,832
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9588,052
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0027,458
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8897,388
MendozaArgentina 12,3607,680
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3517,675
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3967,082
NeuquenArgentina 12,7557,926
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0187,468
OranArgentina 11,2907,016
ParanaArgentina 11,7057,274
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3167,032
PehuajoArgentina 12,1167,529
PergaminoArgentina 11,8777,380
PigeArgentina 12,2807,631
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9267,411
PosadasArgentina 11,0496,866
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3117,029
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,4287,723
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7807,320
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7307,289
ReconquistaArgentina 11,4477,113
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,0617,495
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,6818,502
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2707,003
RosarioArgentina 11,8147,342
SaltaArgentina 11,5087,151
San AntonioArgentina 12,6917,886
San LuisArgentina 12,2167,591
San RafaelArgentina 12,4557,739
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3257,659
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6527,241
SarmientoArgentina 13,2818,253
TrelewArgentina 12,8758,001
TucumanArgentina 11,6437,235
UshuaiaArgentina 13,8238,590
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0337,477
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,7757,317
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,1867,572
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2181,378
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8164,236
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9419,284
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4038,329
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,8368,598
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7248,528
AmberleyAustralia 15,5559,666
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2029,447
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5709,675
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5027,769
CairnsAustralia 14,2168,834
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7849,808
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3707,687
CedunaAustralia 14,3958,945
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9769,307
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1158,771
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2889,500
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7938,571
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7719,801
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0478,729
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2338,223
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7427,918
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1156,286
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5469,661
East SaleAustralia 15,7819,807
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6168,461
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6178,462
EssendonAustralia 15,5909,687
ForrestAustralia 13,8848,628
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9669,921
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7357,914
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,4948,385
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9428,042
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0399,967
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0289,960
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4118,955
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3788,313
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9599,917
LavertonAustralia 15,5859,685
LearmonthAustralia 12,2047,584
LongreachAustralia 14,6109,079
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6099,078
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,30810,134
Low HeadAustralia 15,9039,882
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8089,202
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,11010,632
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5517,799
MeekatharraAustralia 12,8637,993
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5819,682
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5999,693
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1719,428
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2769,492
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0388,723
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,77710,425
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9278,655
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8669,859
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9499,290
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2377,604
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2148,833
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0528,111
Port HedlandAustralia 12,4087,711
RichmondAustralia 15,8039,820
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0759,367
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8559,852
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8529,851
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5528,421
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,5518,421
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4458,355
TibooburraAustralia 14,8589,233
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4808,998
WaggaAustralia 15,6409,719
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1206,289
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8359,840
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4798,997
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9938,074
WoomeraAustralia 14,5709,054
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7657,932
GrazAustria 240149
InnsbruckAustria 544338
KlagenfurtAustria 309192
LinzAustria 394245
SalzburgAustria 445277
ViennaAustria 288179
Zell Am SeeAustria 440273
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,3991,491
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,6411,641
GancaAzerbaijan 2,3371,452
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,4451,520
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,3401,454
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0231,257
LerwickUk 2,0231,257
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,4401,516
QubaAzerbaijan 2,4731,537
SakiAzerbaijan 2,3751,476
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,5891,609
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5141,562
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4991,553
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,3991,491
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,5691,596
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4011,492
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3171,440
Horta, FaialAzores 3,8872,416
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,6992,298
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0322,505
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4505,251
MuharraqBahrain 3,6042,240
ChittagongBangladesh 6,9994,349
DhakaBangladesh 6,8034,228
CharnocksBarbados 8,0224,985
BrestBelarus 787489
GomelBelarus 1,164724
GrodnoBelarus 942586
MinskBelarus 1,107688
MogilevBelarus 1,223760
VitebskBelarus 1,329826
BrusselsBelgium 1,153717
D’UccleBelgium 1,153717
OstendeBelgium 1,264786
Belize CityBelize 9,8286,107
BeninBenin 4,6652,899
BohiconBenin 4,5882,851
CotonouBenin 4,6652,899
KandiBenin 4,1392,572
NatitingouBenin 4,2782,658
ParakouBenin 4,3382,696
SaveBenin 4,4832,786
BermudaBermuda 6,9814,338
La PazBolivia 11,0506,867
Santa CruzBolivia 10,7806,699
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 238148
FrancistownBotswana 7,5324,681
MaunBotswana 7,3564,571
TshaneBotswana 7,7944,843
AimoresBrazil 9,4055,844
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6025,346
AltamiraBrazil 8,7765,453
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5105,910
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9226,166
ApodiBrazil 7,9634,948
AracajuBrazil 8,3835,209
AracuaiBrazil 9,2375,740
AragarcasBrazil 9,8406,115
AraxaBrazil 9,7916,084
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1615,072
BageBrazil 11,2516,992
BambuiBrazil 9,7666,069
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7326,048
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2115,102
BarcelosBrazil 9,4055,844
BarraBrazil 8,8025,470
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4665,261
BarreirasBrazil 9,0205,605
BelémBrazil 8,3555,192
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,6275,982
BelterraBrazil 8,9345,552
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6955,403
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7956,708
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0105,599
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5335,924
BrevesBrazil 8,5235,296
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5295,921
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7766,075
CabroboBrazil 8,3195,170
CaceresBrazil 10,2406,363
CaetiteBrazil 9,0255,608
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9764,956
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3866,454
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,5336,546
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9786,200
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2575,131
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9315,550
CaparaoBrazil 9,5475,933
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8926,147
CaratingaBrazil 9,5025,904
CaravelasBrazil 9,1355,676
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,1225,668
CarolinaBrazil 8,7795,455
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4396,487
CataguasesBrazil 9,6776,013
CatalaoBrazil 9,7406,052
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0606,252
CaxiasBrazil 8,2775,143
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8866,765
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8054,850
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7276,045
ChapecoBrazil 10,8066,715
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8376,113
CipoBrazil 8,4935,278
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9865,584
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5165,913
CordeiroBrazil 9,7136,036
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1185,666
CorumbaBrazil 10,4766,510
CoximBrazil 10,2356,360
CrateusBrazil 8,1165,043
CuiabaBrazil 10,0866,268
CuritibaBrazil 10,4456,491
DiamantinaBrazil 9,4585,877
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0156,223
DouradosBrazil 10,5486,555
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,8636,129
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0846,888
EspinosaBrazil 9,1195,666
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4474,628
FloraniaBrazil 7,9394,933
FlorestaBrazil 8,2765,143
FlorianoBrazil 8,4175,231
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5856,578
FormosaBrazil 9,4715,885
FortalezaBrazil 7,8524,879
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8076,715
FrancaBrazil 9,9096,157
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1665,075
GoianiaBrazil 9,6986,027
GoiasBrazil 9,6956,025
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4045,844
GrajauBrazil 8,5765,329
GuairaBrazil 10,6636,626
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9244,924
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0645,633
IbiriteBrazil 9,6425,992
IguatuBrazil 8,1285,051
IlheusBrazil 8,8605,506
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6285,362
IndaialBrazil 10,5686,567
IpameriBrazil 9,7146,037
IraiBrazil 10,8526,744
IreceBrazil 8,7345,427
ItaberabaBrazil 8,7495,437
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,2375,740
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1455,683
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,3745,825
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6095,971
ItapevaBrazil 10,2956,398
ItirucuBrazil 8,7905,462
ItuacuBrazil 8,9185,542
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4946,521
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2986,399
JacobinaBrazil 8,6305,363
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8844,900
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8994,908
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5795,952
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,7516,059
LavrasBrazil 9,8106,096
LencoisBrazil 8,8135,476
LinharesBrazil 9,3355,801
LondrinaBrazil 10,3996,462
MacapaBrazil 8,4235,234
MacauBrazil 7,8384,871
MaceioBrazil 8,1845,086
MachadoBrazil 9,9066,156
ManausBrazil 9,3575,815
MarabaBrazil 8,7325,426
MaringaBrazil 10,4526,495
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,8175,479
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1255,670
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4875,274
MonteiroBrazil 8,1135,041
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3415,805
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9534,942
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6835,396
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,7456,056
ObidosBrazil 8,9185,542
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2295,114
ParacatuBrazil 9,5845,956
ParanaBrazil 9,2495,748
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4056,466
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0886,269
ParintinsBrazil 9,0685,635
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0134,979
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8876,765
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,6806,015
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4075,224
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3235,172
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1105,661
PeixeBrazil 9,2555,751
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4735,265
PicosBrazil 8,3385,181
PiraiBrazil 9,8626,128
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6095,971
PompeuBrazil 9,6345,987
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,6346,608
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6575,380
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6316,606
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,1096,282
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9596,810
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1455,683
PosseBrazil 9,2815,768
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0254,987
RecifeBrazil 7,9884,964
RemansoBrazil 8,6045,346
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,5006,525
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,8416,115
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5386,548
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9196,164
SalvadorBrazil 8,6665,385
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0916,892
SantaremBrazil 8,8985,529
SantosBrazil 10,1286,294
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0646,254
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0455,621
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0885,026
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7306,668
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0706,879
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8866,143
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1445,061
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2595,754
São PauloBrazil 10,1106,283
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9976,212
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4996,524
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5485,312
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5715,326
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6075,970
SobralBrazil 7,9664,950
SoureBrazil 8,3005,158
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8895,523
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3837,074
SurubimBrazil 8,0204,984
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1405,679
TarauacaBrazil 10,5836,576
TauaBrazil 8,1715,078
TefeBrazil 9,7336,048
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,2895,772
TeresinaBrazil 8,2585,132
TiriosBrazil 8,6135,352
TorresBrazil 10,8076,716
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2125,103
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,2146,347
TriunfoBrazil 8,1805,083
TucuruiBrazil 8,6365,367
TuriacuBrazil 8,1545,067
UaupesBrazil 9,6355,988
UbatubaBrazil 10,0076,219
UberabaBrazil 9,8726,135
VassourasBrazil 9,8276,106
VicosaBrazil 9,6305,984
VitoriaBrazil 9,4345,862
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9915,587
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3335,178
BurgasBulgaria 833517
LomBulgaria 464288
PlevenBulgaria 581361
PlovdivBulgaria 674419
SadovoBulgaria 686426
SandanskiBulgaria 639397
SofiaBulgaria 554344
VarnaBulgaria 829515
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,1792,597
BurundiBurundi 5,5923,475
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,8275,485
SiemreapCambodia 8,6085,349
BatouriCameroon 4,6332,879
DoualaCameroon 4,7422,947
GarouaCameroon 4,1032,550
MamfeCameroon 4,5622,835
MarouaCameroon 3,9712,468
NgaoundereCameroon 4,3212,685
NkoundjaCameroon 4,5442,824
YaoundeCameroon 4,7342,942
YokoCameroon 4,5332,817
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7825,457
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7415,432
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1194,424
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4223,369
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8122,990
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2284,491
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4874,653
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,3463,944
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7205,419
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4934,035
Banff, AbCanada 8,3365,180
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,9424,314
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,1813,219
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3205,170
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5104,667
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3765,205
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,8904,282
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,5655,322
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8044,849
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8854,900
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0533,140
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7605,444
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4183,367
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,3545,191
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5404,064
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2885,150
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4053,980
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7815,457
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9773,093
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1463,198
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5613,456
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7564,198
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7875,461
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7365,429
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,2063,235
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5935,340
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4854,030
Charlo, NbCanada 6,0783,777
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9743,712
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9713,710
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7485,436
Chatham, NbCanada 6,0803,778
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3623,953
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4604,014
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,6353,502
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8324,246
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7374,186
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1463,198
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8434,874
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9454,316
Comox, BcCanada 8,7935,464
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8574,261
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0123,736
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1025,034
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,4003,355
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7084,790
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0535,004
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0434,998
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4383,380
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3073,298
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4003,977
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4614,636
Earlton, OnCanada 6,9224,301
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0655,012
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0284,989
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0394,996
Edson, AbCanada 8,1415,059
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7235,421
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9154,297
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0024,973
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5875,336
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2543,265
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4794,647
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4784,647
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6744,768
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8194,859
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2905,151
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4974,659
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3924,594
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0214,984
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6734,768
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,2213,866
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,2173,863
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3953,352
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2673,273
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0424,376
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8465,497
Golden, BcCanada 8,3775,205
Goose, NfCanada 5,4283,373
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2064,478
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0675,013
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1663,832
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,8263,621
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9434,936
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0973,789
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0793,778
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2454,502
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4263,372
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5114,667
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4354,620
Hope, BcCanada 8,7205,418
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5824,090
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1193,802
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0904,406
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3953,352
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6293,498
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0104,977
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5535,315
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9434,315
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9454,316
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5905,338
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5454,688
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9644,328
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0434,376
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7734,209
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6483,510
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7054,167
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5844,713
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1794,461
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6664,142
Langara, BcCanada 8,5435,309
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0304,369
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3735,203
London, OnCanada 7,3294,555
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4463,384
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2714,518
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6385,368
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8553,638
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,7844,216
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3355,179
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6154,732
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6445,371
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2625,134
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7895,461
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0843,780
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,1593,827
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,6784,150
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7024,165
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0184,983
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7124,171
Morden, MbCanada 7,7764,832
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,0774,398
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3543,327
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8195,480
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,6693,523
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0483,758
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2784,523
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9134,918
North Bay, OnCanada 6,9864,341
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8314,245
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8314,245
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9214,922
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9853,719
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6465,373
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,8884,280
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,0734,395
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2074,479
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,8355,490
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6383,504
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7685,449
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7254,801
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7694,828
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3105,164
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4795,269
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8034,849
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7333,563
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,4684,019
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3905,213
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1835,085
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4154,608
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9684,951
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9714,954
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7333,562
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4525,252
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4123,985
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9003,666
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3215,170
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,2093,858
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6185,356
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6723,525
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0633,768
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9054,912
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2734,520
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,7273,559
Scott, SkCanada 7,9734,955
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,9433,693
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0933,786
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,5744,085
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0744,396
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4614,636
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3954,595
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9224,923
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,5483,448
Summerside, PeCanada 6,0083,733
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1145,042
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1185,045
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7743,588
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0343,750
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4145,229
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9204,922
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5144,669
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3934,594
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2234,489
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3964,596
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9444,315
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8845,521
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1794,461
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1904,468
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0294,368
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0104,356
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8073,609
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3174,547
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,7724,208
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7925,463
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9934,967
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9604,947
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8555,502
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8935,526
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,8313,623
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2514,506
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8434,874
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9054,912
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2024,475
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4964,658
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6754,769
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8354,869
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3153,924
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2454,502
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8034,849
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,5592,212
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,5812,225
SalCape Verde 4,9973,105
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6262,875
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9952,483
AbecheChad 3,5832,227
FayaChad 3,1151,936
MoundouChad 4,1682,590
N’DjamenaChad 3,7782,348
AntofagastaChile 11,7597,307
AricaChile 11,3567,057
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,4628,366
ChicoChile 13,5068,393
ChillanChile 12,8497,985
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9338,037
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0517,489
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5318,408
Curico-General FreireChile 12,6777,878
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5157,156
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,0029,322
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,9448,665
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3057,646
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,1988,201
ParronChile 12,5887,822
Puerto AysenChile 13,4938,384
Puerto MonttChile 13,2568,238
Punta ArenasChile 13,8558,609
QuinteroChile 12,5507,799
SantiagoChile 12,5347,789
SewellChile 12,5547,801
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0438,105
ValdiviaChile 13,1558,174
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0678,120
VallenarChile 12,1657,559
ValparaisoChile 12,5257,783
AltaiChina 5,1273,186
BeijingChina 7,4754,645
ChangchunChina 7,7214,798
ChangduChina 6,7734,209
ChangshaChina 8,1245,048
ChengduChina 7,3074,540
ChongqingChina 7,5794,710
DuianChina 6,4914,034
ErlianChina 6,9374,311
GanzhouChina 8,4625,259
GuangzhouChina 8,5615,320
HaikouChina 8,5745,328
HailarChina 7,0004,350
HamiChina 5,7603,580
HetanChina 5,0963,167
JiuquanChina 6,2933,911
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6812,909
KashiChina 4,6682,901
KunmingChina 7,6274,739
LanzhouChina 6,9174,299
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,4223,991
NanchangChina 8,3135,166
NanjingChina 8,2455,123
NanningChina 8,2195,108
PingbianChina 7,9244,924
QingdaoChina 8,0284,989
QiqiharChina 7,3704,580
RuoqiangChina 5,5983,479
ShanghaiChina 8,4835,272
ShantouChina 8,7775,454
ShenyangChina 7,7834,836
TaiyuanChina 7,4044,601
TaoyuanChina 8,9635,570
TengchongChina 7,3034,538
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,2933,289
Xi’AnChina 7,3974,597
XichangChina 7,3834,588
YanjiChina 8,0354,993
YichangChina 7,8294,865
YinchuanChina 6,9144,296
YiningChina 4,8363,005
ZhengzhouChina 7,6904,779
ZhijiangChina 7,9594,946
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,3956,459
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,3186,412
AraucaColombia 9,3635,819
BarranquillaColombia 9,3705,823
Benito SalasColombia 10,0436,241
BogotáColombia 9,8156,099
Camilo DazaColombia 9,4325,861
El CaranoColombia 9,9236,167
Las GaviotasColombia 9,5785,952
MatecanaColombia 9,9286,169
PeralesColombia 9,9146,161
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,1865,708
Rafael NunezColombia 9,4605,879
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,7556,062
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3085,784
VanguardiaColombia 9,8176,100
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,2016,339
YariguiesColombia 9,6035,968
MoroniComoros 6,8864,279
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,1506,308
LimonCosta Rica 10,0656,254
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,2006,338
San JoseCosta Rica 10,1476,305
CrikvenicaCroatia 290180
DubrovnikCroatia 373232
SibenikCroatia 312194
SplitCroatia 311193
ZagrebCroatia 176109
CamagueyCuba 8,7695,449
CasablancaCuba 8,9475,560
HavanaCuba 8,9655,571
WillemstadCuraçao 8,8215,481
FamagustaCyprus 1,7891,112
LarnacaCyprus 1,7901,112
LimassolCyprus 1,7711,101
NicosiaCyprus 1,7471,086
BrnoCzech Republic 369229
ChebCzech Republic 627390
MosnovCzech Republic 411256
PragueCzech Republic 543338
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7872,975
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1453,197
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6093,486
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4794,026
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9333,687
CopenhagenDenmark 1,148713
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,058657
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,254779
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,320820
MarstalDenmark 1,124699
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,076669
OdenseDenmark 1,177731
RandersDenmark 1,292803
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,060659
StudsgårdDenmark 1,294804
TønderDenmark 1,192741
TylstrupDenmark 1,367849
TystofteDenmark 1,137706
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,349838
VestervigDenmark 1,378856
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4952,793
Melville HallDominica 7,9714,953
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,3795,207
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,3125,165
AzuaDominican Republic 8,4685,262
BaniDominican Republic 8,4505,251
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,5145,290
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,3605,195
CabreraDominican Republic 8,3115,164
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,4295,238
CotuiDominican Republic 8,3685,200
DajabonDominican Republic 8,4505,251
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,5325,302
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5055,285
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,3145,166
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,3415,183
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,3315,177
HigueyDominican Republic 8,3015,158
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,5165,292
ImbertDominican Republic 8,3575,193
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,4085,225
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5605,319
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,3395,182
La VegaDominican Republic 8,3915,214
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,3875,212
LuperonDominican Republic 8,3725,202
MichesDominican Republic 8,2985,157
MocaDominican Republic 8,3785,206
MoncionDominican Republic 8,4235,234
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,4245,235
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,3695,201
NaguaDominican Republic 8,3275,175
NeybaDominican Republic 8,5155,291
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5745,328
PimentelDominican Republic 8,3635,197
PoloDominican Republic 8,5365,304
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,3525,190
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,5105,288
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,3255,173
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3685,200
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3625,196
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,3185,169
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,3705,201
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3025,159
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4075,224
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,4135,228
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,4435,246
San JuanDominican Republic 8,4745,266
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,3125,165
SanchezDominican Republic 8,3235,172
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,3865,211
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,4335,240
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4045,222
TamayoDominican Republic 8,5065,286
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4075,224
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,3485,187
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,4205,232
YamasaDominican Republic 8,3885,212
YasicaDominican Republic 8,3645,198
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,0029,323
CanarEcuador 10,7656,690
GuayaquilEcuador 10,8076,715
IzobambaEcuador 10,5606,562
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,5926,582
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9046,776
MilagroEcuador 10,7816,700
OtavaloEcuador 10,4906,519
PichilingueEcuador 10,6896,642
PortoviejoEcuador 10,7626,687
PuyoEcuador 10,6056,590
QuitoEcuador 10,5396,549
RumipambaEcuador 10,6166,597
San GabrielEcuador 10,4266,479
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9321,201
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,1781,354
AswanEgypt 2,7771,726
AsyutEgypt 2,3911,486
BahariyaEgypt 2,1751,352
Beni SuefEgypt 2,1911,362
CairoEgypt 2,1041,307
DabaaEgypt 1,8831,170
DakhlaEgypt 2,4711,536
El ArishEgypt 2,1361,327
El TorEgypt 2,3951,488
FarafraEgypt 2,2751,414
HelwanEgypt 2,1251,321
HurguadaEgypt 2,5011,554
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0981,304
KhargaEgypt 2,5321,574
KosseirEgypt 2,6261,632
LuxorEgypt 2,6011,616
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8061,122
MinyaEgypt 2,2741,413
Port-SaidEgypt 2,0331,263
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,3231,444
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,4551,525
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2181,378
SalloumEgypt 1,7161,067
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,9721,226
SohagEgypt 2,4681,534
St. KatrineEgypt 2,3711,473
TahrirEgypt 2,0181,254
TantaEgypt 2,0191,255
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2666,379
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,2056,341
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2286,356
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,2096,344
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,7872,975
AsmaraEritrea 3,9212,437
AssabEritrea 4,3232,687
MassawaEritrea 3,9122,431
TallinEstonia 1,549962
TartuEstonia 1,472915
VilsandiEstonia 1,398869
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5592,833
GonderEthiopia 4,1372,571
NegeleEthiopia 4,9683,087
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,0618,116
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,3871,483
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4311,511
Laucala BayFiji 16,42310,205
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,33610,151
NandiFiji 16,33610,151
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,80310,442
HelsinkiFinland 1,6301,013
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,6521,027
JoensuuFinland 1,9881,236
JokioinenFinland 1,6831,046
JyvskylFinland 1,8841,171
KajaaniFinland 2,1151,314
KuopioFinland 1,9711,225
KuusamoFinland 2,3141,438
LappeenrantaFinland 1,7941,115
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,574978
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7831,108
OuluFinland 2,1501,336
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4261,507
TampereFinland 1,7561,091
TurkuFinland 1,6361,016
VaasaFinland 1,9091,186
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 881547
BiarritzFrance 1,582983
BordeauxFrance 1,479919
BrestFrance 1,7251,072
CaenFrance 1,441896
ChateaurouxFrance 1,267787
DijonFrance 1,012629
GourdonFrance 1,321821
GrenobleFrance 976607
Le MansFrance 1,382859
LilleFrance 1,227762
LyonFrance 1,029639
MarseilleFrance 1,066662
MontpellierFrance 1,156718
NancyFrance 952592
NantesFrance 1,518943
NiceFrance 907564
ParisFrance 1,234767
PerpignanFrance 1,271790
StrasbourgFrance 848527
ToulonFrance 1,027638
ToulouseFrance 1,353841
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1305,052
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3525,190
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1305,052
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1645,073
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,2045,098
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4489,599
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,60010,316
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,59810,314
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,36610,170
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,51410,262
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,17410,051
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,26410,728
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0376,859
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7317,290
BitamGabon 4,9273,062
CocobeachGabon 5,0743,153
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3163,304
LambarnGabon 5,2543,265
LastourvilleGabon 5,2363,254
LibrevilleGabon 5,1383,193
MakokouGabon 5,0793,156
MayumbaGabon 5,5463,446
MitzicGabon 5,0703,151
MkamboGabon 5,0203,119
MoandaGabon 5,3043,296
MouilaGabon 5,3703,337
Port-GentilGabon 5,2753,278
TchibanGabon 5,4783,404
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,4477,113
BanjulGambia 4,8683,025
SukhumiGeorgia 1,8301,137
TbilisiGeorgia 2,1851,358
BerlinGermany 803499
BrockenGermany 851529
CologneGermany 996619
DresdenGermany 658409
ErfurtGermany 770478
EssenGermany 1,020634
FichtelbergGermany 629391
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 846526
GeisenheimGermany 883549
GorlitzGermany 623387
HamburgGermany 1,033642
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,033642
HannoverGermany 949590
HelgolandGermany 1,169727
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 584363
KarlsruheGermany 810503
KasselGermany 873543
KonstanzGermany 712443
LeipzigGermany 737458
LindenbergGermany 752468
MagdeburgGermany 834519
MunichGermany 551342
MünsterGermany 1,018633
NeustrelitzGermany 897557
NurembergGermany 660410
NurnbergGermany 663412
PotsdamGermany 803499
RostockGermany 1,009627
SchleswigGermany 1,130702
StuttgartGermany 747464
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 957595
ZugspitzeGermany 575357
AccraGhana 4,8293,001
KumasiGhana 4,7652,961
TamaleGhana 4,4562,769
GibraltarGibraltar 2,2481,397
AlexandroupolisGreece 844524
AthensGreece 997620
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,025637
ChiosGreece 1,069665
CorfuGreece 723449
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 633393
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,322821
IoanninaGreece 731455
KalamataGreece 1,042647
KerkiraGreece 723449
Kythira IslandGreece 1,152716
LamiaGreece 861535
LarissaGreece 786488
LemnosGreece 878546
LimnosGreece 884549
MethoniGreece 1,059658
MilosGreece 1,154717
MitiliniGreece 1,031640
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,025637
NaxosGreece 1,154717
PatrasGreece 909565
RhodesGreece 1,346837
SamosGreece 1,169726
Skiros IslandGreece 934581
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,269789
ThessalonikiGreece 720447
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,003623
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 943586
AasiaatGreenland 4,5852,849
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9262,440
AputiteqGreenland 3,7362,322
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7992,361
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5282,814
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6402,883
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5102,803
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4702,156
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5122,804
JulianehbGreenland 4,3592,709
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5142,805
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4662,154
NanortalikGreenland 4,3242,687
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3192,684
NordGreenland 4,1542,581
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5942,855
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9953,104
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2122,617
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5112,803
UpernavikGreenland 4,6772,906
UummannaqGreenland 4,5452,825
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,9324,929
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,9334,929
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2286,356
BokeGuinea 4,9953,104
ConakryGuinea 5,0553,141
FaranahGuinea 4,8533,015
KankanGuinea 4,7422,947
KindiaGuinea 4,9673,086
KissidougouGuinea 4,8773,031
LabeGuinea 4,8142,991
MacentaGuinea 4,9343,066
MamouGuinea 4,8933,040
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9513,077
SiguiriGuinea 4,6332,879
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9533,078
GeorgetownGuyana 8,4145,228
TimehriGuyana 8,4455,248
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5925,339
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6767,877
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5167,778
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5577,803
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4517,737
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6147,217
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5577,803
CatacamasHonduras 9,8766,137
CholutecaHonduras 10,0946,273
La CeibaHonduras 9,8756,136
La MesaHonduras 9,9746,198
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,6956,025
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0906,270
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0396,238
TelaHonduras 9,9206,165
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6825,395
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6835,396
BudapestHungary 177110
Budapest-LORINCHungary 175109
DebrecenHungary 305190
KeszthelyHungary 11370
MiskolcHungary 300186
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 186116
AkureyriIceland 3,0721,909
DalatangiIceland 2,8691,783
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,8791,789
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,9791,851
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,0301,883
ReykhólarIceland 3,2332,009
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1671,968
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2412,014
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0641,904
AgraIndia 5,5893,473
AhmedabadIndia 5,4673,397
AkolaIndia 5,9803,716
AllahabadIndia 5,9953,725
AmritsarIndia 5,0453,135
BangaloreIndia 6,6244,116
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1713,835
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,6914,158
BikanerIndia 5,1663,210
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8174,236
CherrapunjiIndia 6,7794,213
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,7794,213
DaltonganjIndia 6,2763,900
DarbhangaIndia 6,2663,894
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,8634,265
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,8704,269
DumkaIndia 6,5064,043
DwarkaIndia 5,2503,262
GoaIndia 6,1403,816
GuwahatiIndia 6,7074,168
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3383,938
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7353,564
JagdalpurIndia 6,4864,031
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,7154,173
KotaIndia 5,5623,456
KozhikodeIndia 6,6284,119
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0943,166
LudhianaIndia 5,1773,217
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4283,994
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5563,453
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7973,602
MusulipatnamIndia 6,6394,126
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1053,794
New DelhiIndia 5,4273,372
PambanIndia 7,0444,377
PuneIndia 5,9033,668
SagarIndia 5,8793,654
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8883,038
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9424,314
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9424,314
VeravalIndia 5,4583,392
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,6884,156
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8347,354
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,7776,697
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,3946,459
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,0017,457
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1586,934
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0407,482
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9855,584
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1368,163
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,4765,888
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,0946,272
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6477,859
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,4037,086
AbadanIran 3,1181,938
ArakIran 2,9701,845
BabolsarIran 3,0241,879
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9392,448
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,7381,701
Bandar LengehIran 3,8792,411
BirjandIran 3,7592,336
BushehrIran 3,4062,116
ChahbaharIran 4,3972,732
DezfulIran 2,9921,859
EsfahanIran 3,2161,998
IranshahrIran 4,2612,648
KermanIran 3,7642,339
KermanshahIran 2,7561,713
Khoram AbadIran 2,9011,803
MashhadIran 3,5872,229
OroomiehIran 2,3941,487
RamsarIran 2,8621,779
RashtIran 2,7591,714
SemnanIran 3,1491,957
ShahroudIran 3,2182,000
ShirazIran 3,4922,170
TabrizIran 2,4621,530
TeheranIran 2,9831,854
YazdIran 3,4502,144
ZahedanIran 4,1142,556
ZanjanIran 2,7091,683
BaghdadIraq 2,6221,630
BasraIraq 3,0701,908
BelmulletIreland 2,1921,362
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0281,260
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1141,314
ClonesIreland 2,0151,252
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0931,301
CorkIreland 2,0451,271
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,0441,270
DublinIreland 1,9321,200
KilkennyIreland 1,9791,230
Malin HeadIreland 2,0631,282
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,9051,184
ShannonIreland 2,0881,297
ValentiaIreland 2,1651,345
EilatIsrael 2,3361,452
HaifaIsrael 2,0471,272
JerusalemIsrael 2,1421,331
Tel AvivIsrael 2,1121,313
AlbengaItaly 823511
AlgheroItaly 1,001622
AmendolaItaly 536333
AnconaItaly 457284
ArezzoItaly 578359
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 553344
BergamoItaly 662411
BolognaItaly 567352
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 534332
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 738459
BrindisiItaly 594369
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,061659
CameriItaly 744462
CampobassoItaly 571355
Cape BellavistaItaly 967601
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,047650
Cape FrascaItaly 1,056656
Cape MeleItaly 823511
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 706439
Catania, SicilyItaly 984612
CerviaItaly 506314
CiampinoItaly 649404
Cimone MountainItaly 624388
Cisa PassItaly 672417
CivitavecchiaItaly 675420
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 473294
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,067663
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 784488
DecimomannuItaly 1,058657
DobbiacoItaly 468291
FalconaraItaly 467290
Florence, TuscanyItaly 605376
Foggia, PugliaItaly 548341
FonniItaly 980609
FrontoneItaly 515320
FrosinoneItaly 625389
GelaItaly 1,047650
GenoaItaly 756470
GhediItaly 621386
Gioia Del ColleItaly 591368
GrazzaniseItaly 643400
GrossetoItaly 675419
GrottaglieItaly 613381
GuardiavecchiaItaly 888552
GuidoniaItaly 626389
IstranaItaly 476296
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,259782
LatinaItaly 654406
LatronicoItaly 682424
LecceItaly 641398
M. CalamitaItaly 721448
Marina Di GinosaItaly 630391
Messina, SicilyItaly 895556
MilanItaly 698433
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 738458
Mount ArgentarioItaly 691430
Naples, CampaniaItaly 652405
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 903561
PadovaItaly 497309
Paganella MountainItaly 555345
Palermo, SicilyItaly 966600
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 967601
PantelleriaItaly 1,146712
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 632393
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,003623
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 556346
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 511317
PiacenzaItaly 674419
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 669416
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 496308
Ponza IslandItaly 708440
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 627390
Pratica Di MareItaly 670416
PrizziItaly 1,002623
RadicofaniItaly 618384
Resia PassItaly 596371
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 493307
RivoltoItaly 401249
Rolle PassItaly 498309
RomeItaly 642399
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 670416
Ronchi LegionariItaly 369229
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 859534
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 511318
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 688428
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 682424
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 977607
Scuro MountainItaly 757470
SigonellaItaly 994618
Taranto, PugliaItaly 620386
TarvisioItaly 362225
TermoliItaly 514320
TorinoItaly 825512
Torino/ CaselleItaly 828514
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,016631
TrevicoItaly 602374
TrevisoItaly 470292
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 349217
Turin, PiedmontItaly 829515
UdineItaly 386240
Ustica IslandItaly 911566
VeniceItaly 460286
VeronaItaly 576358
VicenzaItaly 521324
Vigna Di ValleItaly 649403
ViterboItaly 632392
VolterraItaly 650404
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,0103,113
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,9793,094